Результаты упражнения "OUTER LIMITS"

Место % ФИО Время Инструктор
1 100,00 Елбаев Анзор 8,76 Сурманов Роман
2 109,02 Петрыкин Дмитрий 9,55 Масляев Алексей
3 111,19 Алтынов Максим 9,74 Моисеев Николай
4 113,01 Губин Илья 9,90 Ивашкявичюс Саулюс
5 113,81 Приб Игорь 9,97 Денисов Вячеслав
6 145,21 Пушкарев Сергей 12,72 Сурманов Роман
7 146,35 Шашин Димитрий 12,82 Каунов Михаил
8 151,37 Горбунов Александр 13,26 Воронов Сергей
9 170,78 Моргунов Петр 14,96 Масляев Алексей
10 172,49 Бевза Александр 15,11 Амплеев Максим
.

Результаты упражнения "PENDULUM"

Место % ФИО Время Инструктор
1 100,00 Елбаев Анзор 6,26 Сурманов Роман
2 117,25 Приб Игорь 7,34 Денисов Вячеслав
3 122,20 Губин Илья 7,65 Ивашкявичюс Саулюс
4 125,88 Петрыкин Дмитрий 7,88 Масляев Алексей
5 134,03 Сургай Константин 8,39 Сурманов Роман
6 162,78 Горбунов Александр 10,19 Воронов Сергей
7 166,93 Шашин Димитрий 10,45 Каунов Михаил
8 173,64 Пушкарев Сергей 10,87 Сурманов Роман
9 186,74 Бевза Александр 11,69 Амплеев Максим
10 199,36 Гнетецкий Иван 12,48 Потехин Виктор
11 207,03 Моргунов Петр 12,96 Масляев Алексей
.

Результаты упражнения "ACCELERATOR"

Место % ФИО Время Инструктор
1 100,00 Приб Игорь 5,32 Денисов Вячеслав
2 120,30 Калита Владимир 6,40 Каунов Михаил
3 126,88 Елбаев Анзор 6,75 Сурманов Роман
4 138,91 Губин Илья 7,39 Ивашкявичюс Саулюс
5 144,36 Алтынов Максим 7,68 Моисеев Николай
6 145,11 Петрыкин Дмитрий 7,72 Масляев Алексей
7 145,11 Петрыкин Дмитрий 7,72 Масляев Алексей
8 164,85 Пушкарев Сергей 8,77 Каунов Михаил
9 174,25 Горбунов Александр 9,27 Воронов Сергей
10 177,63 Шашин Димитрий 9,45 Каунов Михаил
11 240,60 Моргунов Петр 12,80 Масляев Алексей
12 248,87 Бевза Александр 13,24 Амплеев Максим
.

Результаты упражнения "SMOKE & HOPE"

Место % ФИО Время Инструктор
1 100,00 Елбаев Анзор 5,09 Сурманов Роман
2 103,34 Алтынов Максим 5,26 Моисеев Николай
3 103,93 Калита Владимир 5,29 Каунов Михаил
4 112,38 Губин Илья 5,72 Ивашкявичюс Саулюс
5 120,83 Петрыкин Дмитрий 6,15 Масляев Алексей
6 120,83 Петрыкин Дмитрий 6,15 Масляев Алексей
7 128,68 Пушкарев Сергей 6,55 Каунов Михаил
8 137,33 Бевза Александр 6,99 Амплеев Максим
9 137,52 Горбунов Александр 7,00 Воронов Сергей
10 153,05 Приб Игорь 7,79 Денисов Вячеслав
11 158,15 Моргунов Петр 8,05 Масляев Алексей
12 159,33 Шашин Димитрий 8,11 Каунов Михаил
.

Результаты упражнения "FIVE TO GO"

Место % ФИО Время Инструктор
1 100,00 Дедегкаев Сослан 6,06 Воронов Сергей
2 101,98 Елбаев Анзор 6,18 Тихомиров Владимир
3 106,77 Копылов Алексей 6,47 Воронов Сергей
4 108,42 Калита Владимир 6,57 Каунов Михаил
5 117,33 Бабаян Михаил 7,11 Тихомиров Владимир
6 122,94 Сургай Константин 7,45 Сурманов Роман
7 122,94 Сургай Константин 7,45 Сурманов Роман
8 124,75 Шашин Димитрий 7,56 Замула Виталий
9 130,69 Приб Игорь 7,92 Тихомиров Владимир
10 131,02 Петрыкин Дмитрий 7,94 Масляев Алексей
11 146,53 Тихонов Вячеслав 8,88 Скворцов Сергей
12 158,09 Маматиев Магомед 9,58 Воронов Сергей
13 158,75 Булыгин Дмитрий 9,62 Скворцов Сергей
14 168,81 Бевза Александр 10,23 Денисов Вячеслав
15 169,97 Соколов Вадим 10,30 Амплеев Максим
16 170,79 Гнетецкий Иван 10,35 Потехин Виктор
17 225,58 Моргунов Петр 13,67 Масляев Алексей
.

Результаты упражнения "ROUNDABOUT"

Место % ФИО Время Инструктор
1 100,00 Калита Владимир 4,95 Каунов Михаил
2 103,64 Елбаев Анзор 5,13 Тихомиров Владимир
3 115,56 Губин Илья 5,72 Ивашкявичюс Саулюс
4 132,12 Петрыкин Дмитрий 6,54 Масляев Алексей
5 133,13 Бабаян Михаил 6,59 Тихомиров Владимир
6 154,55 Дедегкаев Сослан 7,65 Воронов Сергей
7 159,60 Приб Игорь 7,90 Тихомиров Владимир
8 173,33 Бевза Александр 8,58 Денисов Вячеслав
9 176,16 Шашин Димитрий 8,72 Замула Виталий
10 180,00 Копылов Алексей 8,91 Воронов Сергей
11 183,43 Томашко Юрий 9,08 Амплеев Максим
12 188,28 Сургай Константин 9,32 Сурманов Роман
13 188,28 Сургай Константин 9,32 Сурманов Роман
14 189,09 Булыгин Дмитрий 9,36 Скворцов Сергей
15 195,96 Тихонов Вячеслав 9,70 Скворцов Сергей
16 202,02 Соколов Вадим 10,00 Амплеев Максим
17 219,80 Пушкарев Сергей 10,88 Воронов Сергей
18 233,94 Моргунов Петр 11,58 Масляев Алексей
19 278,59 Маматиев Магомед 13,79 Воронов Сергей
.

Результаты упражнения "SPEED OPTION"

Место % ФИО Время Инструктор
1 100,00 Елбаев Анзор 5,91 Тихомиров Владимир
2 120,30 Губин Илья 7,11 Ивашкявичюс Саулюс
3 122,84 Бабаян Михаил 7,26 Тихомиров Владимир
4 123,52 Копылов Алексей 7,30 Тихомиров Владимир
5 130,96 Петрыкин Дмитрий 7,74 Масляев Алексей
6 132,49 Приб Игорь 7,83 Тихомиров Владимир
7 157,70 Сургай Константин 9,32 Сурманов Роман
8 159,73 Оскирко Александр 9,44 Сурманов Роман
9 162,77 Аушев Артур 9,62 Сурманов Роман
10 170,39 Пушкарев Сергей 10,07 Потехин Виктор
11 184,09 Шашин Димитрий 10,88 Каунов Михаил
12 199,49 Павлов Ярослав 11,79 Сурманов Роман
13 213,20 Бевза Александр 12,60 Амплеев Максим
14 216,75 Моргунов Петр 12,81 Масляев Алексей
15 425,72 Поддубный Игорь 25,16 Сурманов Роман
.

Результаты упражнения "SHOWDOWN"

Место % ФИО Время Инструктор
1 100,00 Калита Владимир 5,31 Каунов Михаил
2 103,39 Елбаев Анзор 5,49 Тихомиров Владимир
3 123,73 Петрыкин Дмитрий 6,57 Масляев Алексей
4 126,18 Бабаян Михаил 6,70 Тихомиров Владимир
5 126,55 Копылов Алексей 6,72 Тихомиров Владимир
6 132,58 Петрыкин Дмитрий 7,04 Масляев Алексей
7 134,27 Приб Игорь 7,13 Тихомиров Владимир
8 162,71 Бевза Александр 8,64 Амплеев Максим
9 165,54 Сургай Константин 8,79 Сурманов Роман
10 172,32 Павлов Ярослав 9,15 Сурманов Роман
11 174,76 Шашин Димитрий 9,28 Каунов Михаил
12 179,66 Губин Илья 9,54 Ивашкявичюс Саулюс
13 209,42 Оскирко Александр 11,12 Сурманов Роман
14 215,63 Аушев Артур 11,45 Сурманов Роман
15 228,81 Двойченков Алексей 12,15 Сурманов Роман
16 231,07 Моргунов Петр 12,27 Масляев Алексей
17 231,64 Козьмин Алексей 12,30 Сурманов Роман